73
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Thias (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
||
(14 dazwischenliegende Versionen von 3 Benutzern werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
Zeile 139: | Zeile 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|254-11- | |254-11-HvK-mb1 | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} Aufbau | ||
|10.22.254.11 | |10.22.254.11 | ||
| | |Heinrich-von-Kleist-Str 24 | ||
| | |CF-EW72 | ||
|Standard | |Standard | ||
|m.buechner # gmail #com | |m.buechner # gmail #com | ||
Zeile 365: | Zeile 365: | ||
|martin # virtual-artz # de | |martin # virtual-artz # de | ||
|[https://monitor.freifunk-potsdam.de/ff/grafana/nov?hostname=254-32-Hinterhof ja] | |[https://monitor.freifunk-potsdam.de/ff/grafana/nov?hostname=254-32-Hinterhof ja] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 639: | Zeile 619: | ||
|254-60-waschbar-kneipe | |254-60-waschbar-kneipe | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:greenbox}} Online | ||
|10.22.254.60 | |10.22.254.60 | ||
|Geschwister-Scholl-Str. 82 | |Geschwister-Scholl-Str. 82 | ||
Zeile 648: | Zeile 628: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|254-61 | |254-61 | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:redbox}} Frei | ||
|10.22.254.61 | |10.22.254.61 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://monitor.freifunk-potsdam.de/ff/grafana/nov?hostname=254-61- | |[https://monitor.freifunk-potsdam.de/ff/grafana/nov?hostname=254-61-? ?] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 974: | Zeile 954: | ||
|254-92-gregor-mendel-38-up | |254-92-gregor-mendel-38-up | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:Greenbox}} Online | ||
|10.22.254.92 | |10.22.254.92 | ||
|Gregor-Mendel-Str. 38 | |Gregor-Mendel-Str. 38 | ||
Zeile 994: | Zeile 974: | ||
|254-94-bassi | |254-94-bassi | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:Greenbox}} Online | ||
|10.22.254.94 | |10.22.254.94 | ||
|Bassinplatz | |Bassinplatz | ||
Zeile 1.323: | Zeile 1.303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|254-127- | |254-127-suesse-schwestern | ||
|{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} Aufbau | ||
|10.22.254.127 | |10.22.254.127 | ||
| | |Dortustraße 8 | ||
| | |GL-AR150 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |info # freifunk-potsdam # de | ||
|[https://monitor.freifunk-potsdam.de/ff/grafana/nov?hostname=254-127-suesse-schwestern ?] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 1.343: | Zeile 1.323: | ||
|254-128- | |254-128-dortu8-wg | ||
|{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} Aufbau | ||
|10.22.254.128 | |10.22.254.128 | ||
| | |Dortustraße 8 | ||
| | |GL-AR750s | ||
| | | | ||
| | |info # freifunk-potsdam # de | ||
|[https://monitor.freifunk-potsdam.de/ff/grafana/nov?hostname=254-128-dortu8-wg ?] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|254-129- | |254-129-dortu8-hof | ||
|{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} Aufbau | ||
|10.22.254.129 | |10.22.254.129 | ||
| | |Dortustraße 8 | ||
| | |CF-EW72 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |info # freifunk-potsdam # de | ||
|[https://monitor.freifunk-potsdam.de/ff/grafana/nov?hostname=254-130- ?] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|254-130- | |254-130-dortu8-fenster | ||
|{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} Aufbau | ||
|10.22.254.130 | |10.22.254.130 | ||
| | |Dortustraße 8 | ||
|TP- | |TP-CPE210 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |info # freifunk-potsdam # de | ||
|[https://monitor.freifunk-potsdam.de/ff/grafana/nov?hostname=254-130- | |[https://monitor.freifunk-potsdam.de/ff/grafana/nov?hostname=254-130- ?] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 3.122: | Zeile 3.102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|254-127- | |254-127-suesse-schwestern | ||
|{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} Aufbau | ||
|10.22.73.64-95 | |10.22.73.64-95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|254-128- | |254-128-dortu8-wg | ||
|{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} Aufbau | ||
|10.22.73.96-127 | |10.22.73.96-127 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|254-129- | |254-129-dortu8-hof | ||
|{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} Aufbau | ||
|10.22.73.128-159 | |10.22.73.128-159 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|254-130- | |254-130-dortu8-fenster | ||
|{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} Aufbau | ||
|10.22.73.160-191 | |10.22.73.160-191 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 3.679: | Zeile 3.659: | ||
|254-94-bassi | |254-94-bassi | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:greenbox}} Online | ||
|10.22.131.128-191 | |10.22.131.128-191 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 3.686: | Zeile 3.666: | ||
|{{Vorlage:greenbox}} Online | |{{Vorlage:greenbox}} Online | ||
|10.22.131.192-255 | |10.22.131.192-255 | ||
|- | |||
|254-198-novawiese | |||
|{{Vorlage:greenbox}} Online | |||
|10.22.132.0-63 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{Vorlage:redbox}} Frei | |||
|10.22.132.64-127 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{Vorlage:redbox}} Frei | |||
|10.22.132.128-191 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{Vorlage:redbox}} Frei | |||
|10.22.132.192-255 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 4.441: | Zeile 4.441: | ||
{{vorlage:topen_nodeliste}} | {{vorlage:topen_nodeliste}} | ||
{{vorlage:Tk_kkadressliste}} | {{vorlage:Tk_kkadressliste}} | ||
|ap4-192-pub / ap1-96-pub-dach | |ap4-192-pub / ap1-96-pub-dach | ||
Zeile 5.253: | Zeile 5.245: | ||
|Geschwister-Scholl-Straße 82 | |Geschwister-Scholl-Straße 82 | ||
|CPE210 | |CPE210 | ||
|- | |||
|254-128-dortu8-wg | |||
|{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} Aufbau | |||
|10.22.255.211 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|254-129-dortu8-hof | |||
|{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} Aufbau | |||
|10.22.255.212 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
Bearbeitungen