17
Bearbeitungen
Hannes (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
|||
(21 dazwischenliegende Versionen von 3 Benutzern werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
Zeile 20: | Zeile 20: | ||
|254-0-rz-4og | |254-0-rz-4og | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} ? | ||
|10.22.254.0 | |10.22.254.0 | ||
| | | | ||
Zeile 30: | Zeile 30: | ||
|254-1-rz-4og | |254-1-rz-4og | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} ? | ||
|10.22.254.1 | |10.22.254.1 | ||
| | | | ||
Zeile 840: | Zeile 840: | ||
|254-79-industrie-1 | |254-79-industrie-1 | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} ? | ||
|10.22.254.79 | |10.22.254.79 | ||
|Am Bürohochhaus 2-4 | |Am Bürohochhaus 2-4 | ||
Zeile 850: | Zeile 850: | ||
|254-80-industrie-2 | |254-80-industrie-2 | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} ? | ||
|10.22.254.80 | |10.22.254.80 | ||
|Am Bürohochhaus 2-4 | |Am Bürohochhaus 2-4 | ||
Zeile 911: | Zeile 911: | ||
|254-86-ph-seminar | |254-86-ph-seminar | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} ? | ||
|10.22.254.86 | |10.22.254.86 | ||
|Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 164 | |Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 164 | ||
Zeile 951: | Zeile 951: | ||
|254-90-hostel | |254-90-hostel | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} ? | ||
|10.22.254.90 | |10.22.254.90 | ||
|Dortustr. 65 | |Dortustr. 65 | ||
Zeile 971: | Zeile 971: | ||
|254-92-gregor-mendel-38-up | |254-92-gregor-mendel-38-up | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} ? | ||
|10.22.254.92 | |10.22.254.92 | ||
|Gregor-Mendel-Str. 38 | |Gregor-Mendel-Str. 38 | ||
Zeile 981: | Zeile 981: | ||
|254-93-gregor-mendel-38 | |254-93-gregor-mendel-38 | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} ? | ||
|10.22.254.93 | |10.22.254.93 | ||
|Gregor-Mendel-Str. 38 | |Gregor-Mendel-Str. 38 | ||
Zeile 1.251: | Zeile 1.251: | ||
|254-119-ph-buero | |254-119-ph-buero | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} ? | ||
|10.22.254.119 | |10.22.254.119 | ||
|Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str 164, Projekthaus Potsdam | |Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str 164, Projekthaus Potsdam | ||
Zeile 1.511: | Zeile 1.511: | ||
|254-144-hmp25 | |254-144-hmp25 | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:greenbox}} Online | ||
|10.22.254.144 | |10.22.254.144 | ||
|Hermann-Mattern-Promenade 25 | |Hermann-Mattern-Promenade 25 | ||
Zeile 1.517: | Zeile 1.517: | ||
|Standardantenne | |Standardantenne | ||
|mathias.schindler[ät]gmail.com | |mathias.schindler[ät]gmail.com | ||
| | |[https://monitor.freifunk-potsdam.de/ff/grafana/nov?hostname=254-144-hmp25 ja] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 1.615: | Zeile 1.615: | ||
|254-154 | |254-154 | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:redbox}} Frei | ||
|10.22.254.154 | |10.22.254.154 | ||
| | |Wo? | ||
| | |Was? | ||
| | |Wie? | ||
| | |Wer? | ||
|[https://monitor.freifunk-potsdam.de/ff/grafana/nov?hostname=254-154- | |[https://monitor.freifunk-potsdam.de/ff/grafana/nov?hostname=254-154-? ja/nein] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 1.840: | Zeile 1.840: | ||
|254-174 | |254-174 | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} ? | ||
|10.22.254.174 | |10.22.254.174 | ||
|Großbeerenstraße 34 | |Großbeerenstraße 34 | ||
Zeile 2.180: | Zeile 2.180: | ||
|254-206- | |254-206-tk-raum-hof | ||
|{{Vorlage:greenbox}} Online | |{{Vorlage:greenbox}} Online | ||
|10.22.254.206 | |10.22.254.206 | ||
| | |Rechenzentrum | ||
|TL-WR841v9 | |TL-WR841v9 | ||
|Indoor rundstrahl | |Indoor rundstrahl | ||
Zeile 2.203: | Zeile 2.203: | ||
|254-208 | |254-208 | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} ? | ||
|10.22.254.208 | |10.22.254.208 | ||
|Rudolph-Breitscheidstr. 163 | |Rudolph-Breitscheidstr. 163 | ||
Zeile 2.408: | Zeile 2.408: | ||
|254-226- | |254-226-SchaefferMdL | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:greenbox}} Online | ||
|10.22.254.226 | |10.22.254.226 | ||
| | |Benzstraße | ||
| | |TL-WR1043ND v 4.0 | ||
| | |Büro | ||
| | |kontakt(at)marie-schaeffer.de | ||
| | |[https://monitor.freifunk-potsdam.de/grafana/d/000000008/node-overview?orgId=2&refresh=5m&var-hostname=254.226-SchaefferMdL Ja] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|254-227-muellerstr | |254-227-muellerstr | ||
|{{ | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} ? | ||
|10.22.254.227 | |10.22.254.227 | ||
|Müllerstr | |Müllerstr | ||
Zeile 2.442: | Zeile 2.442: | ||
|254-229 | |254-229 | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} ? | ||
|10.22.254.229 | |10.22.254.229 | ||
|Siemensstr. 24 | |Siemensstr. 24 | ||
Zeile 2.475: | Zeile 2.475: | ||
|254-232-olga-dach2 | |254-232-olga-dach2 | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:greenbox}} Online | ||
|10.22.254.232 | |10.22.254.232 | ||
|Charlottenstr. 28 | |Charlottenstr. 28 | ||
Zeile 2.663: | Zeile 2.663: | ||
|254-249 | |254-249-novawiese-wiese | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:greenbox}} Online | ||
|10.22.254.249-novawiese-wiese | |10.22.254.249-novawiese-wiese | ||
|Novawiese Wiese :) | |Novawiese Wiese :) | ||
Zeile 2.675: | Zeile 2.675: | ||
|254-250 | |254-250 | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} Aufbau | ||
|10.22.254.250 | |10.22.254.250 | ||
| | |Bornstedt | ||
| | |CPE-210 | ||
| | |Balkon | ||
| | |Hannes | ||
|[https://monitor.freifunk-potsdam.de/ff/grafana/nov?hostname=$hostname Ja/Nein] | |[https://monitor.freifunk-potsdam.de/ff/grafana/nov?hostname=$hostname Ja/Nein] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 2.686: | Zeile 2.686: | ||
|254-251 | |254-251 | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} Aufbau | ||
|10.22.254.251 | |10.22.254.251 | ||
| | |Bornstedt | ||
| | |CPE-210 | ||
| | |Balkon | ||
| | |Hannes | ||
|[https://monitor.freifunk-potsdam.de/ff/grafana/nov?hostname=$hostname Ja/Nein] | |[https://monitor.freifunk-potsdam.de/ff/grafana/nov?hostname=$hostname Ja/Nein] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 3.195: | Zeile 3.195: | ||
|254-144-hmp25 | |254-144-hmp25 | ||
|{{Vorlage: | |{{Vorlage:greenbox}} Online | ||
|10.22.74.224-255 | |10.22.74.224-255 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 5.191: | Zeile 5.191: | ||
|Lindenstraße 47 | |Lindenstraße 47 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|10.22.254.249-novawiese-wiese | |||
|{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} Aufbau | |||
|10.22.255.192 | |||
|Novawiese | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|254-75-jaegerallee-28-up | |||
|{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} Aufbau | |||
|10.22.255.193 | |||
|Bornstedt | |||
|Hannes | |||
|- | |||
|254-250-balkon-so | |||
|{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} Aufbau | |||
|10.22.255.194 | |||
|Bornstedt | |||
|Hannes | |||
|- | |||
|254-251-balkon-sw | |||
|{{Vorlage:yellowbox}} Aufbau | |||
|10.22.255.195 | |||
|Bornstedt | |||
|Hannes | |||
|- | |- | ||
Bearbeitungen